Television
2022
Milky Millman (English Voice)
The Prince of Tennis II: U-17 World Cup
Crunchyroll
Mike Haimoto
Voice Over
2021
Cap'n Damp
Demon Turf
Fabraz Games
Fat Bards Audio
2021
Halloween Hysteria Baron Samedi
SMITE
Hi-Rez
Nazeeh Tarsha
2020
Adam
Carnations (Videogame)
The Harana Project
Aika Intong
2019
Phoenix Soldier / Other Voices
Phoenix Point (Videogame)
Snapshot Games
Simeon Dotkov
2019
Newsreader
The Great Emu War
Mechanic Shark
Ilan Azoulay
2019
Asylum Inmate
The Terror at Blue John Gap
Ross K. Foad Productions
Ross K. Foad
2019
Wounded Sailor
The War at Home
Ardament Entertainment
Lewis Roscoe
Theatre
2019
Scott
None So Blind
Sydney Fringe
Susan Jordan
2019
The Dog
The Dog, The Night and the Knife
The Other Theatre Company
Eugene Lynch
2018
Porter
HOTEL
Underground Cinema
Tamasein Holyman
2018
Nicky
Fragmentary
Upper Crass Theatre Company
James Hartley
2018
Bolingbroke
Richard II
The Other Theatre
Eugene Quinn
2018
Mut-Dog
Fearless (Staged Reading)
Milk Crate Theatre
Sean Barker
2017
Warwick Jr.
Violent Extremism and Other Adult Party Games
Depot Theatre
Michael Campbell
2017
Jude
Eight
ISA Sydney
Janine Watson
2017
Aaron
Herons
ISA Sydney
Anthony Skuse
2016
Pylades
Orestes
ISA Sydney
Kevin Jackson
2016
Jason
The Girlie Show
Tunks Productions
Wayne Tunks
2015
Brad
Index of Metals
Sydney Chamber Opera
Kip Williams
2015
Randy
The Outsiders
CPAC Youth
Jacqueline Hornjik
2015
William Carlisle
Punk Rock
Slap
Luke Beattie
2015
Gregori
The Bear
Kore Productions
Kyle Stephens
2015
Tom
Driven Mad
Short + Sweet
Rachael Williams
2012
Mr Beaver
Lion, Witch and the Wardrobe
MSTYP
Margie McCrae
Rehearsed Readings
2021
Humphrey
Henry IV Part 2
Streamed Shakespeare
Haki Pepo Olu Crisden
2020
Dromeo of Syracuse
A Comedy of Errors
Streamed Shakespeare
Holly Champion
2020
Flute (Thisbe)
A Midsummer Night's Dream
Streamed Shakespeare
Holly Champion
2020
Benedick
Much Ado About Nothing
Streamed Shakespeare
Maddie Diggins
2020
Berowne
Love's Labour's Lost
Streamed Shakespeare
Joseph Restubog
2020
Sebastian
Twelfth Night
Streamed Shakespeare
Victor Kalka
2020
Casca
Julius Caesar
Streamed Shakespeare
Jamie Colette
Musical Theatre
2015
Hanschen
Spring Awakening
Kore Productions
Sam Haft
2014
Maurice
Disney's Beauty and the Beast
EBHS
Courtney Powell
2013
Ensemble
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
EUCMS
Imogen Coward
Short Film
2018
Lead
Great Party
You're Dead to Me
Frazer Ruddick
2018
Lead
Let It Breathe
AFTRS
James Weir
2018
Lead
The Big G
Sydney Film School
Carl-Henrik Isaksson
2018
Lead
State of Vertigo
Sydney Film School
Hugo Duvergey
2018
Lead
Paper Bags
Sydney Film School
Ellen Doolan
2018
Lead
Shoot
Sydney Film School
Max Melzer
2018
Lead
Lover In Arms
AFTT
Donnie Dallas
2017
Lead
Cardboard Daisies
ISA Sydney
Alex King
2016
Supporting
Neuroplastic
A Night of Play
Scott Mooney
2015
Supporting
Craft Meth (Collegehumor))
Backseat Rebel
Nikos Andronicos
2015
Lead
Two Crows
UTS
Anthony Smallwood
2015
Lead
Mind Games
Billy Blue
Alissa Gigliotti
2015
Lead
Breaking Point
MQ Uni
Stevie Bryant
2014
Lead
Memorabilia
AFTRS
Ramon Luke Samson
2014
Supporting
The Traveller
COFA
Rosemary Gallaher
Commercial
2020
Coworker
Curtin University
Good Oil Films
Renee Mao
2019
Principal
The All Rounder | AHM Insurance
Fox Sports
Jan Schutte
2019
Principal
Holden Masterbrand
Good Oil Films
Matt Murphy