Stage
2023
Chris Reason
My Beautiful Man
Merrigong Theatre Company
Alana Valentine
2022
Jim(Covid replacement)
Breathing Corspses
KXT
Jess Davis
2022
Pastor Greg
Hand To God
Redline
Alex Berlage
2021
Various
Hubris & Humiliation/Workshop
KXT
Riley Spadaro
2020
Cheswick
ONE FLEW OVER THE CUCKOO'S NEST
StoryBoard Entertainment
Tyran Parke
2020
Peter
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
KXT/BUB Productions
Riley Spadaro
2019
Stephen
FOLK
Ensemble Theatre Company
Terence O'Connell
2018
Robert
PROOF
Freefall Productions
Tyran Parke/Derek Walker
2017
Richard/Multiple
Cold Light
The Street Theatre
Caroline Stacey
2017
Homeless Man
Hidden Sydney - The Glittering Mile
Working Management & Live Ideas
Lucas Jervies
2016
Eadric
Dot Dot Dot
505 Eliza
Drew Fairley
2015
Eamon
Once
MTC/GFO
John Tiffany
2014
Frog
Do Good & You Will Be Happy
Merrigong
Terrence O'Connel
2014
Fisherman
Beneath The Soulskin
Merrigong Theatre Co
Danielle O'Keefe
2013
Smokey
Dead Man Brake
Merrigong Theatre Co
Anne-Louise Rentell
2012
Charles
The Scene He Threw Out In The End
Short and Sweet
Jamie Oxenbould
2011
Weasel
Wind In The Willows
Australian Shakespeare Co
Marian Bragg
2011
A B Whales
The Jetty/workshop
Merrigong Theatre Co
Catherine Fitzgerald
2011
Mr Jones
You Awake Love
New Theatre
Annette Rowlinson
2004
Paul
Barefoot in the Park
Actors' Forum
Ron Ferrier
1996
Various
Red Star
NIDA
Anatoly Frusin
1995
Danny
Gathering of Vampires
Stables Theatre
Alex Galeazzi
1995
Josh / Gordon
Bad Poetry - Richard Barret
NIDA
Peter Kingston
1993
Lysander
A Midsummer Night's Dream
NIDA
Lindy Davies
1993
Multiple
Anna Karenina
NIDA
Jennifer Hagan
Television
2024
Opposition Whip
TOTAL CONTROL Series 3
Blackfella Films
Jub Clerc
2023
Matthew Filmore
HOME AND AWAY
Seven Network
Various
2023
Mathew Fillmore
Home and Away
7 Network
Ian Hughes
2023
Opposition Whip
Total Control S3
Blackfella Films
Jub Clerc
2017
Davidson
RIOT
ABC/Bent ProductionsSPV
Jeffrey Walker
2016
Alan Wilkins
The Code2
Playmaker/ABC
Shawn Seet
2013
Bob Switzer
Camp
NBC Network
Shawn Seet
2012
Mark
Rake
ABC TV
Peter Duncan
2012
Solicitor
Underbelly Badness
UBB
Tony Tilse
2011
Det Gary Burns
Tough Nuts
Foxtel
Laurence Coy
2011
Kenneth
The One
Channel 7
Dan Stevnson
2011
Jeweller
The Kangaroo Gang
Full Box
Laurence Coy
2008
David Morris
Home and Away
7 Network
Sam Atwell
2001
Soldier
Australian At War
ABC TV/Beyond Productions
2000
Politician
Backberner
Crackerjack Productions
1999
Banana
Bananas in Pajamas
ABC TV
Tammy Bernstock
Musical Theatre
2023
Ensemble
Julie
Cre8ion
Tarita Botsman
2015
Eamon
ONCE
MTC/Gordon frost
John Tiffany
2013
Frog/John Smith
Do Good And You Will be Happy/Workshop
Merrigong Theatre Co
Bell/Johnston
2011
Vocalist
Cohen Koans
Ali and The Thieves
Daryl wallis
2009
Norman Petty
Buddy-The Musical
Live Theatre Productions
Craig Ilott
2005
Australia Tibet Council
Charity
Daryl Wallis
2004
Solo Artist
Actors' Forum xmas Concert
Actors' Forum
Ron Ferrier
2002
Jack Daw/Ritchie Valens U/S(2000-2002)
Buddy - The Musical
Majestic Theatre Company
Nick Farr
2002
Jordanaires (2001-2002)
Always - Patsy Cline Story
Majestic Theatre Company
Robert Gavin
2001
Jack Daw
Buddy/Asia NZ Tour
Majestic Theatre Company
Nick Farr
Radio
2011
Gerald
Cooking With Fernet Branca
ABC Radio National
Jane Ullman
2010
Worker
The Jetty
ABC National
Anne Wynter
2009
Various
Dark Paradise
ABC National
Jane Ullman
2006
1940 Australian voices
Garden Island Soundscape
Jane Ullman
2005
various
The Woman Who Knitted Herself a Child
ABC National
Jane Ullman
CD Rom
1998
Soldier
Australian Army Weapon Training
Australian Army