Feature Film
2022
Rob
Ticket to Paradise
Red Om Films
Ol Parker
2021
Martin Philips
The Possessed
Sun Productions
Chris Sun
2021
Jonathan Edwards
The Drovers Wife: The Legend of Molly Johnson
Bunya Productions
Leah Purcell
2020
Ken King
Bloody Hell
Eclectik Vision
Alister Grierson
2019
Sergeant Paddy Todd
Danger Close
Stuart Beattie, John Schwarz, Michael Schwarz, Martin Walsh
Kriv Stenders
2017
Liam
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
Disney
Joachim Rønning & Espen Sandberg
2016
Popeye
Hacksaw Ridge
Icon
Mel Gibson
2009
David
Cedar Boys
Cedar Boys Pty Ltd
Serhat Caradee
2004
Palm Man #2
The Night we called it a Day
The Night we called it a Day Pty. Ltd
Paul Goldman
2003
Byrne
Ned
Ocean Pictures
Abe Forsythe
2002
Cocky Male Student
Garage Days
Mistery Clock
Alex Proyas
Television
2019
Goblin
The End
See-Saw Films
Jonathan Brough
2013
Jeff Clayman
The Road to Tropfest
Movie Network
Sean Lynch
2011
Chris Weir
City Homicide
Seven Network
Marcus Cole
2010
Geoff Clayman
How to make the greatest Tropfest film ever made
The Movie Network/The Man Who Came Home
Sean Lynch
2008
Guest
The Myles Barlow Show
ABC
Dean Bates
2004
Guest
Don't Blame Me!
Weststreet
Ralph Streasar
2003
Barca
Young Lions
Quicksilver
Ian Barry
2003
Darcy Thompson
All Saints
Channel Seven
2002
Despatch Clerk
Headstart
ABC
Geoff Bennett
2002
Sean The Back Slapper
Recovery
ABC
Joe Murray
Short Film
2020
Finn Winter
The End, The Beginning
Alicia E.M.
Archie Chew
2014
King Brown
Looking for Heroes
Sean Lynch
Sean Lynch
2012
Frank
Focus
TMWCH
Sean Lynch
2010
Buck Jupiter
Space Lawyers
The Man Who Came Home
Christopher Baker
2007
Tim Algate
Asscension
Viz Poets
Stephen Irwin
2007
Boston Lead
Being Boston
Tropfest
Justin Drapes
2006
Warren Campbell
Lotto Dreamin
Maneback Films
David Georgeson
2006
Dean
Grace
Urban Tales
Christopher Baker
2004
The Pigeon
Magpie & The Pigeon: A Day In The Life Of Superheroes
Demolition Bunnies
Damian McDermott
2003
Tony
Ground Hero
Demolition Bunnies
Damian McDermott
2002
Polson
The Flaming Brain
Thinking Fish
Owen Trevor
Stage
2016
Kyle Best
The Best Brothers
505 Theatre Company
Gareth Boylan
2012
Ensemble
No Pool, No Water
One Year Lease
Nick Flint
2010
Robbie Souverign
The Stallion Of Death
Drew Pro
Drew Fairley
2008
Terry Swanton
La La Land
Spooky Duck Pro
Michael Pigeot
2007
Various/Dwarf
Wilde Tales
State of Play/Belvoir
Julian Louis
2006
Trevor Keem
Friday Night
Urban Tales
Ross Hall
2005
Joseph Schmitz
The Fire Raisers
Madeleine Jaine
2004
Menelaus
Aulis
State of Play
Julian Louis
2003
Tony
With a Bullet
Urban Tales
Christopher James Baker
2002
Tex
Spurboard
STC
David Berthold
2001
Various
Masticate
Urban Tales
Ross Hall
2000
Various
You'll Eat it and You'll Like It
Urban Tales
Ross Hall
1999
Robin
Robin Flies Solo
Macauley prod
Adam Macauley
Voice Over
2016
Narrator
McDonalds- Rio Olympics
McDonalds
2011
Narrator
Tooheys New- The Beer Economy
Justin Kurzel
2009
voice over
Vodaphone
Vodaphone
2008
voice over
Coca Cola
Coca Cola
Stella Sound
2008
voice over
Bundaberg Rum
Bundaberg Rum
2007
voice over
Drink Driving Campaign
NSW Government
Stella Sound
2007
Lumin
Arkadia
AFTRS
Daniel Graf
2006
voice over
Java Java Coffee
Java Java
Brad Powers
2006
Narrator
Uncle Toby's Muesli Bars
Stellar Sound
2005
voice over
St.George
St. George
Stella Sound
2004
Gary
UDL
Stellar Sound
2002
voice over
Thirst Aid
Coca Cola