2023
Theatre
Fury
Heirs of America
La Mama
Rob Reid
Theatre
Jack/Fury
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America
La Mama
Rob Reid
Theatre
Miss Forsythe (Offstage cover)
Death of a Salesman
Her Majesty’s Theatre
Neil Armfield/Theresa Borg
Corporate Work
Roleplayer
Building Leadership Simulation Centre Short Courses
Master Builders
Julian Dibley Hall
Short Film
Miss Josephine (lead)
Walt Disney presents Trichophilia
Shannon Loughnane
Shannon Loughnane
Theatre
Elizabeth Proctor/Tilly Dunnage & others
The Crucible/Dressmaker
Complete Works Theatre Company
Jessica Stanley
Theatre
Miss Forsythe
Death of a Salesman
Hearth Theatre
Christopher Tomkinson
Theatre
Angela/German Sock Puppet Practitioner
Miss Beige Brown Goes Beyond
Cathy Hunt
Cathy Hunt
Voice Over
Voice Over
Deakin Uni Student Advisory Service: Academic Integrity Awareness
Kine Graffiti
Rui De Souza
2022
Theatre
The Woman/Miss Forsythe/Letta/Jenny (Understudy)
Death of a Salesman
Hearth Theatre
Christopher Tomkinson
Theatre
Angela/German Sock Puppet Practitioner
Beige Brown Goes Beyond
Cathy Hunt
Cathy Hunt
2017
Stage
Maria (Lead)
Tchekov in the House of Special Purpose
La Mama
Alex Menglet
Stage
Lead performer
Emergence
VCA Masters of Directing Projects
Eryn Kimberley
Stage
Jessica
Credentials
La Mama
Tom Gutteridge
Stage
Heart (Lead)
Human Error
Baker's Dozen Theatre Company
Justin Nott
Dance
Performer
10 Minute Dance Parties
The Village - Falls Music & Arts Festival
Bron Batten
Web Series
Hayden (Lead)
Hadyen & Peter
H&P
Hayden Mustica
2016
Short Film
Alexiz
Bed Bugs
VCA Film & TV School
Cindy Rodriguez
Short Film
Jessica Blake (Lead)
Jessica Blake
VCA Film & TV School
Katia Mancuso
Stage
Joan
Attempts
VCA Masters of Directing
Rei Poh
Stage
MewMew
NXT LVL Infinity
Hot Box Theatre / Melb Fringe Hub
Co-Devised
Stage
Macca
Planning Atlantis
Grub Theatre
Lana Nguyen; Dana McMillan
Stage
Senior Special Agent Cartwright
Underground Cinema FBI
Secret Squirrel Productions
Tamasein Holyman
Stage
Maidie (Lead)
Point8Six
La Mama Theatre
Kirsten von Bibra
Television
Angus' Intern 4 (Recurring)
Offspring
Shine Productions
Emma Freeman; Shannon Murphy
2015
Stage
Janine
We Are Not Good People
Frisk, Victorian College of the Arts, Natimuk Regional Tour
Co-Devised
Stage
Helen Sinclair (Lead)
Bullets Over Broadway
Victorian College of the Arts
Gary Abrahams
Stage
Dolly (Lead)
Cloudstreet
Victorian College of the Arts
Julian Fuentes Reta
Stage
Evasion
Mission Unsexable
Frisk VCA, Melbourne Fringe
Co-Devised
2014
Stage
Katherine (Lead)
Taming of the Shrew
Victorian College of the Arts
Tony Smith
Stage
M (Lead)
Crave
Victorian College of the Arts
Cathy Hunt
Stage
Performer
10 Minute Dance Parties
The Village, The Falls Music Festival
Ian Pidd
Stage
Arakdina (Lead)
The Seagull
Victorian College of the Arts
Melanie Beddie