2023
Presenter
Presenter
Performance Assessment Reporting
Royal Australian Navy
Lynda Heys
2023
Corporate Work
Kym
Paramedicine Training video
Australian Catholic University
2022
Voice Over
Voiceover
Training animation
FairSupply
2021
Presenter
Presenter
Prospective clients video
FairSupply
Rich Thompson
2020
Commercial
Petite Woman
Southern Cross Austereo
Furniture One
Peter Bertolin
2019
Theatre
Ingrid
Duckpond
Thirty Five Square/FreshWorks Femme
Alison Bennett
2019
Theatre
Roving Performer
Art and About Australian Life Photographic Competition Launch
City of Sydney
2019
Theatre
Immersive Performer
Subculture Vulture
I Made This
Offerings
2019
Theatre
Attendant
Van De Maar Papers
Ratcatch Theatre
Camilla Turnbull
2019
Theatre
Immersive Performer
QVB After Dark
I Made This
Offerings/QVB
2019
Theatre
Immersive Performer
Hyper Real
Chin Chin
Offerings
2018
Theatre
Various
Everyone I've Ever Loved or Slept With or Both
Revolving Days
Liz Arday
2018
Theatre
Attendant 2/Ensemble
WYRD: The Season of the Witch
Ninefold Ensemble
Shy Magsalin
2018
Theatre
Missy Humea
Shakespeare Rap Battle
The Leftovers Collective
Curly Fernandez
2017
Stage
Nameless Bride
Bluebeard
Lies, Lies & Propaganda with Team Fernandez
Michael Dean
2017
Stage
Genevieve
Trade
Hurrah Hurrah
Alison Bennett
2015
Video
Feature role
Cold Call (Music video)
Dumbsaint
Nicholas Andrews
2015
Stage
Anna
The Baltimore Waltz
NIMBY
Guy Birks
2015
Stage
Lucy/The White Witch
The Lion The Witch and The Wardrobe
Wagga City Council
Co-directed
2014
Television
Woman spotter
The Chaser's Media Circus
ABC
Steven Kirkby
2014
Short Film
Casting Assistant
Platinum Casting
Brothers Wright
Nick Wright
2014
Short Film
Helena Von-Romer
Room 87
Agustina Gonzalez
2014
Stage
Nurse
Visiting Hours Are Over
NIMBY
Guy Birks
2011
Stage
Supporting
Concrete Moments
Syd. Fringe
Sandy Maestro
2011
Stage
Dora Marr
Dora's Tears
Short + Sweet
Rao Sadashivam
2010
Stage
Lindsey
Stories From The 428
Sydney Fringe Festival
Scott Selkirk
2010
Musical Theatre
Olive Ostrovsky
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee
Squeaky Floor Productions
Lara Kerestes
2010
Short Film
Young Girl
Carnations
Harvey House Productions
Lloyd and Spencer Harvey
2009
Stage
Ensemble
Gormenghast
University Theatre Ensemble
John Saunders
2009
Stage
Sylvia
The Typists
Gearstick Theatre
Kevin Pointer
2009
Short Film
Michella Mist
Swindlers
CSU Student Film
Billy Betts
2009
Stage
Cecily Cardew
The Importance of Being Earnest
SOACT
Rodney Fisher
2009
Stage
Ensemble
Attempts on Her Life
University Theatre Ensemble/Gearstick Theatre
Gearstick Theatre
2008
Stage
Egeus
A Midsummer Night's Dream
University Theatre Ensemble
Babs McMillian
2008
Short Film
Megan
Marty
UNCW Student Film
Matt Delman
2007
Short Film
Thompson
Hiatus
CSU Student Film
Geoff O'Rourke
2006
Musical Theatre
Emma Carew
'Jekyll and Hyde' The Musical
RSE
Joy Daley
2006
Stage
The Love of the Nightingale
Philomele
RSE
Joy Daley