Stage
2019
Frosine
The Miser
Bell Shakespeare Company
Peter Evans
2018
Constanze
China Tour -Meeting Mozart
CDP
Eva Di Cesare
2018
Cindy
Luna Gale
Ensemble Theatre Company
Suzanna Dowling
2017
Marj
Diving for Pearls
Griffin Theatre Company
Darren Yap
2016
Various Politicians
Hansard Monologues
Seymour Centre
Tim Jones
2016
Nurse
Romeo & Juliet
Bell Shakespeare
Peter Evans
2015
Constanze
SOH Babies Proms - "Meeting Mozart"
CDP Productions
Arab Emirtaes Tour
2014
Fiona
Cruise Control
Ensemble Theatre
David Williamson
2014
Diana
Absent Friends
Ensemble Theatre
Mark Kilmurry
2014
Paulina
Winter's Tale
Bell Shakespeare
John Bell
2013
Constanze
Babies Proms; Meeting Mozart
SOH.CDP Prodns
Simon Tedeschi
2013
Maggie
Camp
Ensemble Theatre
Mark Kilmurray
2011
Alex
Warning: Explicit Material
Ensemble Theatre
Mark Kilmurray
2009
Jane
The Wonderful World of Dissocia
STC
Marion Potts
2008
Agatha Makin
The Hatpin
Neil Gooding/White Box
Kim Hardwick
2007
Lady McDuff
Macbeth
Bell Shakespeare
John Bell
2006
Portia
The Merchant Of Venice
Bell Shakespeare
Anna Volska
2006
Weather
Q Theatre Company
Jenny Hagan
2006
The Wharf Review
Sydney Theatre Company
Jonathan Biggins
2005
Mariana
Measure For Measure
Bell Shakespeare Company
John Bell
2004
Titania
A Midsummer Nights Dream
Bell Shakespeare Company
Anna Volska
2003
Natasha
King of Laughter
Moira Blumenthal Productions
Moira Blementhal
2003
The Corporal's Wife
Perth Theatre Company
2003
Claudia
Birthrights by David Williamson
Ensemble Theatre
Sandra Bates
2002
Mother
Stories from Suburban Road
Perth Theatre Company
Alan Becher
2002
Anita
Japes
Ensemble Theatre
Sandra Bates
2001
Babe
Crimes Of The Heart
Marian St Theatre
John Krummel
1999
Sarah Wise
Separation
Marian St Theatre
Jennifer Hagan
1998
Anne
A Little Night Music
MTC / IMG
Roger Hodgeman
1997
Perdita
The Winter's Tale
Bell Shakespeare Company
Adam Cook
1995
Angela
Dead White Males
Sydney Theatre Company
Wayne Harrison
1995
Thomasina
Arcadia- National tour
Sydney Theatre Company
Gale Edwards
1994
Tessa
Falling From Grace
Playbox
Aubrey Mellor
1994
Thomasina
Arcadia
Sydney Theatre Company
Gale Edwards
Television
2019
Mrs Russell
Fallout
Vincent Sheehan/Tanya Phegan
Peter Duncan
2018
Beth Fuller
Rake
Essential Media and Entertainment
Rowan Woods
2017
Debbie
Doctor Doctor
Nine Network
Emma Freeman
2012
Lylle
Puberty Blues
Southern Star/Ten
Glendyn Ivin
2011
Guest
My Life With Julia
ABC
Erin White
2007
All Saints (2005 & 2007)
Channel 7
2004
The Cooks
Chapman Pictures
2001
Katherine
Corridors Of Power
ABC TV
Michael Carson
Voice Over
2020
Miss Grim and various
Alice Miranda- A Royal Christmas Ball
SLR Productions
Joanne Boag
2019
Charlene and various
Kangaroo Beach
Cheeky Little Media
Kate Murphy/David Webster
2019
Miss Grim and various
Alice Miranda - Friends Forever
SLR Productions
Joanne Boag
2019
Josie Nova
Space Nova
SLR Productions
Joanne Boag
2018
Axel and various
Spongo, Fuzz and Jalapena
Cheeky Little Media
David Webster/ Tristan Viney
2011
Various
GASP!
SLR Productions
David Evans
2008
Ito / Odina
Enyo
Flying Bark
Mark Sonntag/Kevin Wotan
2007
Elle/ Laurence / Vicki
Zigby
Flying Bark
Mark Barnard
2006
Pooper
Deadly (Animated Series)
Yoram Gross EMTV
David Evans
2003
Rosie
Seaside Hotel (Animated Series)
Yoram Gross EMTV
Browyn Morgan
2001
Millicent / Notta
Glorias House - Animated Series
Energee Entertainment
Jo Boag
1996
Notsy
Petals
ABC TV
Bronwyn Morgan